平成28年度 6年生 試合結果 | (72勝71敗16分け) | |||||
試合日 | 大会名 | 戦績 | 会場 | |||
2016/2/7 | 広島 瀬戸田杯サッカー大会 | ○ | 生駒 | 1-1 PK3-2 | 三原UFC | 多々羅スポーツ公園運動場 |
● | 生駒 | 0-1 | TAKUMA | |||
2016/2/13 | 島本カップ(1日目) | △ | 生駒 | 2-2 | 門真沖 | 水無瀬川緑地運動公園 |
○ | 生駒 | 2-0 | 啓蒙 | |||
(フレンドリー) | ● | 生駒 | 0-4 | 長尾 | ||
2016/2/14 | 島本カップ(2日目) | ● | 生駒 | 0-4 | 大山崎 | 水無瀬川緑地運動公園 |
● | 生駒 | 1-4 | 島本 | |||
(フレンドリー) | ● | 生駒 | 2-4 | レオパルド | ||
2016/2/27 | 啓明カップ(1日目) | ○ | 生駒 | 1-0 | トロッポ | 石川河川敷公園グランド |
● | 生駒 | 1-9 | 枚方FC | |||
● | 生駒 | 0-6 | 旭が丘FC | |||
2016/2/28 | 啓明カップ(2日目) | ○ | 生駒 | 3-0 | 登美ヶ丘FC | 石川河川敷公園グランド |
【3位リーグ優勝】 | ○ | 生駒 | 2-1 | 穂積 | ||
○ | 生駒 | 3-2 | M海南 | |||
2016/3/19 | 三郷卒団カップ(1日目) | △ | 生駒 | 1-1 | 上牧まきのは | 三郷健民グランド |
● | 生駒 | 1-2 | すみだFC・アザーズ | |||
△ | 生駒 | 1-1 | 三和・鎌田SSS | |||
2016/3/20 | 三郷卒団カップ(2日目) | ● | 生駒 | 0-6 | 三郷 | 三郷健民グランド |
○ | 生駒 | 5-1 | 明治 | |||
● | 生駒 | 1-1 PK3-4 | 玉手 | |||
2016/3/26 | 郡山市サッカーフェスティバル | ● | 生駒 | 0-1 | 矢田コンドル | 矢田多目的グランド |
(1日目) | ○ | 生駒 | 4-0 | 鯰江 | ||
● | 生駒 | 2-2 PK3-4 | 山田荘 | |||
2016/3/27 | 郡山市サッカーフェスティバル | ○ | 生駒 | 0-0 PK2-0 | チャクラネスト | 矢田多目的グランド |
(2日目) | ● | 生駒 | 0-6 | ジュネス | ||
2016/4/2 | 市民体育大会(1日目) | ○ | 生駒 | 2-0 | アスぺガス | 生駒北スポーツセンター |
● | 生駒 | 2-5 | 桜ヶ丘 | |||
● | 生駒 | 0-2 | 真弓A | |||
● | 生駒 | 1-6 | パルティーダB | |||
2016/4/3 | 市民体育大会(2日目) | ○ | 生駒 | 2-0 | アスぺガス | 生駒北スポーツセンター |
○ | 生駒 | 3-1 | 真弓B | |||
● | 生駒 | 1-3 | パルティーダC | |||
2016/4/23 | U‐12 生駒連盟新人大会(1日目) | ○ | 生駒 | 10-0 | 安堵 | 生駒北スポーツセンター |
● | 生駒 | 1-1 PK2-3 | ゴレイロ | |||
○ | 生駒 | 3-3 PK5-4 | アスペガス | |||
(フレンドリー) | ● | 生駒 | 0-3 | チャクラネスト | ||
(フレンドリー) | ○ | 生駒 | 6-1 | 俵口ファルコン | ||
2016/4/30 | U‐12 生駒連盟新人大会(2日目) | ● | 生駒 | 0-1 | 斑鳩B | 生駒北スポーツセンター |
○ | 生駒 | 5-0 | 俵口ファルコン | |||
○ | 生駒 | 7-2 | アスぺガス | |||
2016/5/3 | 茨木サッカーフェスティバル(1日目) | ● | 生駒 | 0-3 | 茨木YMCA | 東奈良小学校 |
● | 生駒 | 0-6 | ALBA | |||
○ | 生駒 | 2-0 | 東奈良FC | |||
2016/5/4 | 茨木サッカーフェスティバル(2日目) | ○ | 生駒 | 1-0 | 打出FC | 郡山小学校 |
● | 生駒 | 1-3 | サントスFC | |||
● | 生駒 | 0-3 | 箕面豊北JSC | |||
2016/5/5 | 淀川カップ | ○ | 生駒 | 3-0 | 淀川FC | 新高中央公園グランド |
【準優勝】 | ○ | 生駒 | 4-0 | 高木SC | ||
● | 生駒 | 1-6 | 島田FC | |||
○ | 生駒 | 3-0 | 大阪住吉 | |||
2016/5/7 | U-12 NFA(前期) | ● | 生駒 | 0-3 | 明治 | 三郷中央公園グランド |
● | 生駒 | 1-8 | グラミーゴ三笠 | |||
2016/5/14 | U-12 NFA(前期) | ○ | 生駒 | 5-1 | アルボーレ青山 | 三郷中央公園グランド |
○ | 生駒 | 2-1 | YF奈良テソロB | |||
2016/5/28 | U-12 NFA(前期) | △ | 生駒 | 0-0 | ゴレイロ | 三郷中央公園グランド |
2016/6/18 | U-12 NFA(前期) | ○ | 生駒 | 3-0 | 六条 | 三郷中央公園グランド |
● | 生駒 | 0-3 | 真弓 | |||
2016/6/19 | U-12 NFA(前期) | ○ | 生駒 | 5-0 | 奈良FC | 三郷中央公園グランド |
2016/6/25 | 奈良スポーツ少年団親善大会 | ● | 生駒 | 0-4 | 上牧まきのは | 御所市民運動公園グランド |
△ | 生駒 | 0-0 | 奈良ソレステレージャ | |||
2016/7/2 | KINSHOカップ | ○ | 生駒 | 2-2 PK2-0 | 安倍 | 生駒北スポーツセンター |
● | 生駒 | 0-3 | 俵口ファルコン | |||
2016/7/17 | 中日本少年親善サッカー大会 | △ | 生駒 | 0-0 | 野洲JFC | いがまちスポーツセンター |
(1日目) | △ | 生駒 | 0-0 | ボルト東山 | ||
● | 生駒 | 2-6 | 阿山トレセン | |||
2016/7/18 | 中日本少年親善サッカー大会 | ● | 生駒 | 0-2 | 上野選抜white | ゆめが丘多目的グランド |
(2日目) | ○ | 生駒 | 1-0 | 国分 | ||
2016/8/1 | 高の原育成リーグ | ○ | 生駒 | 6-0 | 高の原 | 高の原小学校 |
○ | 生駒 | 7-1 | 木津川台 | |||
○ | 生駒 | 7-0 | 高の原 | |||
○ | 生駒 | 3-1 | 木津川台 | |||
2016/7/30 | 生駒フェスティバル(1日目) | ● | 生駒 | 0-2 | 石切東 | 山麓公園グランド |
● | 生駒 | 0-7 | グラシオン | |||
● | 生駒 | 0-3 | 桜ヶ丘 | |||
2016/7/31 | 生駒フェスティバル (2日目) | ○ | 生駒 | 4-0 | 俵口ファルコン | 山麓公園グランド |
△ | 生駒 | 0-0 | 山田荘 | |||
決勝ブロック 優勝 | ○ | 生駒 | 2-0 | 桜ヶ丘 | ||
2016/8/6 | 大阪市長杯親善サッカー大会 (1日目) | ○ | 生駒 | 7-0 | けまり | 舞洲運動広場 |
● | 生駒 | 0-7 | 西長尾 | |||
○ | 生駒 | 不戦勝 | センチュリー | |||
2016/8/7 | 大阪市長杯親善サッカー大会 (2日目) | ○ | 生駒 | 4-0 | 北大阪福島初級 | 舞洲運動広場 |
○ | 生駒 | 2-0 | 宇山 | |||
2位トーナメント準優勝 | ● | 生駒 | 1-3 | 梅美台 | ||
2016/8/11 | 藤枝遠征 (練習試合) | ● | 生駒 | 0-1 | 葉梨SSS | 葉梨小学校グランド |
2016/8/12 | 藤枝JC杯 (1日目) | △ | 生駒 | 2-2 | 岡部SSS | 藤枝総合公園多目的広場 |
△ | 生駒 | 1-1 | 坂下FC | |||
● | 生駒 | 0-2 | 田名SC | |||
2016/8/13 | 藤枝JC杯 (2日目) | ○ | 生駒 | 1-0 | EIWA SUZURAN U-12 | 藤枝市立中央小学校グランド |
● | 生駒 | 0-3 | 行徳 | |||
● | 生駒 | 0-1 | 友部SSS | |||
2016/8/14 | 藤枝JC杯 (3日目) | ● | 生駒 | 0-1 | 三田FC | 藤枝市立高洲小学校グランド |
44位 | ● | 生駒 | 0-1 | 今宿茅ヶ崎 | ||
2016/8/27 | U-12 NFA(後期) | ● | 生駒 | 1-4 | 俵口ファルコン | 生駒北スポーツセンター |
● | 生駒 | 1-2 | 斑鳩 | |||
2016/9/3 | 生駒少年フェスティバル(1日目) | ● | 生駒 | 0-2 | 俵口ファルコン | 生駒北スポーツセンター |
● | 生駒 | 1-2 | パルティータB | |||
● | 生駒 | 1-2 | 真弓B | |||
2016/9/10 | U-12 NFA(後期) TM | ● | 生駒 | 1-3 | 俵口ファルコン | 生駒北スポーツセンター |
○ | 生駒 | 3-1 | あやめ池 | |||
○ | 生駒 | 2-1 | 斑鳩 | |||
2016/9/11 | 生駒少年フェスティバル(2日目) | ○ | 生駒 | 6-0 | 榎木 | 生駒北スポーツセンター |
● | 生駒 | 1-7 | 四條畷 | |||
○ | 生駒 | 0-0 PK3-2 | DMC JOY | |||
2016/9/17 | U-12 NFA(後期) | ● | 生駒 | 2-3 | 奈良伏見 | 生駒北スポーツセンター |
○ | 生駒 | 2-1 | 富雄 | |||
2016/9/19 | U-12 NFA(後期) | △ | 生駒 | 1-1 | ゴレイロ | 三郷健民グランド |
2016/9/22 | U-12 NFA(後期) | ○ | 生駒 | 1-0 | 鳥見 | 生駒北スポーツセンター |
● | 生駒 | 0-2 | 明治 | |||
● | 生駒 | 2-6 | YF奈良テソロB | |||
2016/10/2 | FC玉島トレーニングマッチ | ○ | 生駒 | 5-0 | FC玉島 | 桑原ふれあい運動広場グランド |
○ | 生駒 | 2-1 | FC玉島 | |||
(15分1本) | ○ | 生駒 | 4-0 | FC玉島 | ||
(15分1本) | ○ | 生駒 | 4-0 | FC玉島 | ||
(15分1本) | ○ | 生駒 | 2-0 | FC玉島 | ||
2016/10/8 | 二名カップ (1日目) | △ | 生駒 | 1-1 | 旭が丘 | 二名中学校 |
● | 生駒 | 0-1 | 鳥見 | |||
● | 生駒 | 0-2 | ソレステレージャ奈良 | |||
2016/10/9 | 二名カップ (2日目) | △ | 生駒 | 1-1 | 辰市 | 二名中学校 |
【下位リーグ優勝】 | ○ | 生駒 | 10-0 | あやめ池 | ||
○ | 生駒 | 3-0 | 明治 | |||
2016/10/10 | 秋桜チャレンジカップ | ○ | 生駒 | 4-0 | 朱雀 | 丸山グランド |
【優勝】 | ○ | 生駒 | 1-0 | 富雄 | ||
○ | 生駒 | 1-1 PK3-2 | 石切東 | |||
2016/10/29 | チャクラネスト 秋華杯 | ○ | 生駒 | 3-0 | チャクラネスト | 西池グランド |
○ | 生駒 | 4-3 | 松ヶ崎 | |||
● | 生駒 | 0-6 | シャーク大阪 | |||
△ | 生駒 | 1-1 | チャクラネスト | |||
2016/10/30 | 辰市FCトレーニングマッチ | ○ | 生駒 | 1-0 | 都南東市 | 辰市小学校 |
● | 生駒 | 0-3 | 八尾大正 | |||
△ | 生駒 | 0-0 | 鷲峰 | |||
○ | 生駒 | 3-1 | トリデンテ | |||
2016/11/3 | 全日本少年サッカー大会 | ○ | 生駒 | 3-2 | 六条 | フットボールセンター |
● | 生駒 | 0-3 | パルティータB | |||
↑↑ ここまでの試合が Aチーム ↑↑ | ||||||
2016/11/19 | スクデットカップ(1日目) | ● | 生駒 | 0-2 | アスロン | ボスコヴィラ |
● | 生駒 | 0-1 | 木津 | |||
○ | 生駒 | 5-0 | 仲良し | |||
2016/11/19 | スクデットカップ(2日目) | ○ | 生駒 | 2-0 | 園部 | ボスコヴィラ |
● | 生駒 | 1-3 | アスロン | |||
○ | 生駒 | 3-0 | アバンティ | |||
2016/11/23 | 淀川FC U-12交流試合 | ● | 生駒 | 0-2 | テクノネット大阪 | 新高中央公園グランド |
● | 生駒 | 2-3 | pazduro | |||
○ | 生駒 | 8-0 | FC淀川 | |||
2016/12/17 | 生駒連盟小学生大会(1日目) | ● | 生駒 | 0-1 | 俵口ファルコン | 生駒北スポーツセンター |
○ | 生駒 | 1-0 | 斑鳩B | |||
2016/12/18 | 生駒連盟小学生大会(2日目) | ○ | 生駒 | 20-0 | 三郷 | 生駒北スポーツセンター |
● | 生駒 | 0-2 | 平群 | |||
2017/1/7 | 第27回アジア・ジュニアカップ広島 | ● | 生駒 | 1-3 | 海田F.C | 広島県揚倉山健康運動公園サッカー場 |
(1日目) | ● | 生駒 | 0-2 | 安芸府中SSS | ||
△ | 生駒 | 3-3 | 広島朝鮮 | |||
2017/1/8 | 第28回アジア・ジュニアカップ広島 | ● | 生駒 | 1-1 PK1-2 | FFJ府中 | 広島県揚倉山健康運動公園サッカー場 |
(2日目) | ● | 生駒 | 2-4 | 大塚 | ||
2017/1/15 | 生駒連盟決勝大会 | ○ | 生駒 | 3-0 | 俵口ファルコンB | 生駒北スポーツセンター |
【下位リーグ優勝】 | ○ | 生駒 | 3-0 | 真弓B | ||
○ | 生駒 | 1-0 | ゴレイロ | |||
2017/1/21 | ミズノカップ | ○ | 生駒 | 3-0 | 長池つばさ | 鶴見緑地野球場 |
● | 生駒 | 0-4 | FC小倉 | |||
○ | 生駒 | 3-1 | 紀伊JFC | |||
○ | 生駒 | 1-0 | コラッジオ | |||
● | 生駒 | 0-3 | なみはやFC |