2019年度 Aチーム 試合結果 (24勝53敗10分け) |
||||||
月/日 |
学年 |
大会名 |
勝敗 |
対戦チーム |
得点 |
失点 |
4/7 |
Aチーム |
生駒市民大会少年の部 |
● |
桜ヶ丘 |
0 |
4 |
|
Aチーム |
|
● |
アスペガス |
0 |
4 |
|
Aチーム |
|
● |
パrティーダB |
1 |
3 |
|
Aチーム |
|
● |
俵口(TM) |
1 |
3 |
4/13 |
Aチーム |
生駒市民大会少年の部(2日目) |
● |
俵口ファルコン |
1 |
3 |
|
Aチーム |
|
〇 |
パルティーダB |
2 |
1 |
|
Aチーム |
|
● |
真弓 |
0 |
5 |
|
Aチーム |
|
〇 |
俵口(TM) |
3 |
2 |
4/27 |
Aチーム |
NFA-12生駒連盟新人大会 |
● |
アスペガス |
0 |
3 |
|
Aチーム |
|
● |
斑鳩 |
0 |
4 |
4/29 |
Aチーム |
NFA-12生駒新人大会 |
● |
桜ヶ丘 |
0(PK4) |
0(PK5) |
|
Aチーム |
|
● |
真弓 |
0 |
1 |
5/3 |
Aチーム |
第35回茨木市少年サッカーフェスティバル |
〇 |
水尾FC |
5 |
0 |
|
Aチーム |
|
● |
ひじりFC |
1 |
7 |
|
Aチーム |
|
△ |
茨木YMCA |
0 |
0 |
5/4 |
Aチーム |
第35回茨木市少年サッカーフェスティバル |
● |
アイリスFC住吉2 |
0 |
2 |
|
Aチーム |
|
〇 |
サントスFC |
1 |
0 |
|
Aチーム |
|
〇 |
郡山 |
4 |
0 |
5/11 |
Aチーム |
U-12生駒連盟リーグ |
● |
奈良クラブ |
0 |
12 |
|
Aチーム |
|
● |
富雄FC |
1 |
2 |
5/18 |
Aチーム |
U-12生駒連盟リーグ |
● |
奈良YMCA |
0 |
9 |
|
Aチーム |
|
△ |
六条FC |
1 |
1 |
5/25 |
Aチーム |
U-12生駒連盟リーグ |
● |
斑鳩FC |
0 |
3 |
|
Aチーム |
|
● |
桜ヶ丘FC |
0 |
4 |
5/26 |
Aチーム |
皐月杯(U-10) |
〇 |
チャクラネクストⅠ |
3 |
0 |
|
Aチーム |
|
● |
西京極 |
1 |
4 |
|
Aチーム |
|
〇 |
アミティエ |
1 |
0 |
6/8 |
Aチーム |
U-12生駒連盟リーグ |
● |
スクデットFC |
0 |
6 |
|
Aチーム |
|
● |
YF奈良 テソロ |
0 |
19 |
6/22 |
Aチーム |
奈良県スポーツ少年団サッカー親善大会 |
△ |
DMCJOY |
0 |
0 |
|
Aチーム |
● |
矢田コンドル |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Aチーム |
● |
桜ヶ丘 |
1 |
6 |
|
6/23 |
Aチーム |
奈良県スポーツ少年団サッカー親善大会 |
● |
郡山 |
0 |
3 |
|
Aチーム |
● |
斑鳩 |
0 |
7 |
|
6/30 |
Aチーム |
高の原リーグ |
〇 |
明治 |
3 |
0 |
|
Aチーム |
〇 |
明治 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
Aチーム |
△ |
高の原 |
2 |
2 |
|
7/6 |
Aチーム |
KINSHOカップ |
● |
富雄 |
1 |
3 |
7/14 |
Aチーム |
中日本少年親善大会 |
● |
フォルミーガ |
1 |
3 |
|
Aチーム |
● |
名張トレセン |
0 |
8 |
|
|
Aチーム |
〇 |
国分FC |
3 |
1 |
|
7/15 |
Aチーム |
中日本少年親善大会 |
● |
亀山SSS |
1 |
5 |
|
Aチーム |
● |
祖父江 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
Aチーム |
● |
第一SS |
0 |
1 |
|
7/28 |
Aチーム |
生駒フェスティバル |
● |
アスペガス |
0 |
3 |
|
Aチーム |
|
〇 |
大住 |
1 |
0 |
|
Aチーム |
|
△ |
ソレステージャ |
2 |
2 |
8/3 |
Aチーム |
大阪市スポーツ少年団交流試合 |
△ |
箕曲 |
1 |
1 |
|
Aチーム |
〇 |
モベッツ |
3 |
1 |
|
|
Aチーム |
● |
TSK大阪 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
Aチーム |
〇 |
那智勝浦 |
6 |
0 |
|
8/4 |
Aチーム |
大阪市スポーツ少年団交流試合 |
〇 |
箕面豊北 |
3 |
0 |
|
Aチーム |
△ |
ヨーケン |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Aチーム |
〇 |
梅美台 |
1 |
0 |
|
8/16 |
Aチーム |
京都暁 Copa Elverano(1日目) |
△ |
山階 |
1 |
1 |
|
Aチーム |
|
〇 |
NJCC |
3 |
2 |
|
Aチーム |
|
● |
枚方FC |
0 |
3 |
8/17 |
Aチーム |
京都暁 Copa Elverano(2日目) |
〇 |
交野 |
2 |
0 |
|
Aチーム |
|
〇 |
花園 |
1 |
0 |
|
Aチーム |
|
〇 |
暁 |
0(PK3) |
0(PK2) |
8/18 |
Aチーム |
京都暁 Copa Elverano(3日目) |
● |
なみはや |
0 |
1 |
8/31 |
Aチーム |
U-12生駒連盟リーグ(後期) |
● |
奈良FCJr |
1 |
2 |
|
Aチーム |
|
● |
FCゴレイロ |
0 |
4 |
9/1 |
Aチーム |
U-12生駒連盟リーグ(後期) |
● |
朱雀SC |
1 |
4 |
9/8 |
Aチーム |
生駒少年フェスティバル |
● |
ゴレイロ |
0 |
4 |
|
Aチーム |
● |
イング |
0 |
4 |
|
|
Aチーム |
● |
宇山 |
0 |
10 |
|
9/21 |
Aチーム |
U-12生駒連盟リーグ(後期) |
● |
俵口ファルコン |
1 |
6 |
|
Aチーム |
|
△ |
矢田コンドル |
1 |
1 |
9/22 |
Aチーム |
生駒少年フェスティバル |
● |
パルティーダB |
1 |
2 |
|
Aチーム |
〇 |
奈良セレソン |
2 |
1 |
|
9/23 |
Aチーム |
U-12生駒連盟リーグ(後期) |
● |
都南東市 |
1 |
4 |
9/28 |
Aチーム |
U-12生駒連盟リーグ(後期) |
● |
斑鳩 |
1 |
2 |
|
Aチーム |
● |
セントラル奈良 |
1 |
5 |
|
10/13 |
Aチーム |
高の原TM |
〇 |
高の原 |
4 |
0 |
Aチーム |
△ |
松陽 |
1 |
1 |
||
Aチーム |
● |
高の原 |
1 |
2 |
||
Aチーム |
〇 |
松陽 |
2 |
0 |
||
10/14 |
Aチーム |
ソレステカップ |
● |
俵口ファルコン |
0 |
2 |
|
Aチーム |
〇 |
鳥見 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
Aチーム |
〇 |
ソレステージャ奈良 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
Aチーム |
● |
六条 |
1 |
2 |
|
10/22 |
Aチーム |
園田カップ |
● |
長州 |
0 |
1 |
|
Aチーム |
● |
園田 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
Aチーム |
● |
登美ヶ丘 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
Aチーム |
● |
さなえ |
0 |
1 |
|
11/2 |
Aチーム |
U-12サッカー選手権大会 |
● |
リオグランデ |
0 |
9 |